PolyglycerolPolyricinoleate & Glycerololeate citrate SE & Polyglyceryl-3 di-isos
Optimized emulsifier blend for direct emulsification of Water-in-Oil-in-Water emulsions; used for cold process formulation methods.
Trade name: JOLEE 7777
INCI Name: POLYGLYCERYL-3 POLYRICINOLEATE (AND) GLYCERYL OLEATE CITRATE (AND) POLYGLYCERYL-3 DIISOSTEARATE
Packaging: Bulk / IBC / Drums
For more information go to our Health & Beauty website:
- Skin care
- Sun care